[Continuer la lecture] | Feed the Beast | Winona Ryder
Avatar

Avatar (2009)

Enter the World of Pandora.

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2009-12-10
  • User Rating: 7.3/10 from 16348 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 42min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Ingenious Film Partners
  • Production Country: United States of America, United Kingdom
  • Director:
star 7.3/10
From 16,348 Ratings

Summary

In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.

Avatar Trailer

Directing James Cameron Director
Writing James Cameron Writer
Crew Ilram Choi Stunts
Crew Woody Schultz Stunts
Camera Mauro Fiore Director of Photography
Editing James Cameron Editor
Editing John Refoua Editor
Editing Stephen E. Rivkin Editor
Production James Cameron Producer
Production Jon Landau Producer
Crew Terry Notary Motion Capture Artist
Production Margery Simkin Casting
Costume & Make-Up Mayes C. Rubeo Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design
Art Rick Carter Production Design
Art Robert Stromberg Production Design
Art Nick Bassett Art Direction
Art Simon Bright Art Direction
Art Robert Bavin Art Direction
Art Jill Cormack Art Direction
Art Sean Haworth Art Direction
Art Andy McLaren Art Direction
Art Andrew Menzies Art Direction
Art Kim Sinclair Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Department Head
Production Miranda Rivers Casting
Production Mali Finn Casting
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn M. Fenton Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Beth Koenigsberg Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up John Harding Costume Design
Art Kim Sinclair Supervising Art Director
Art Kevin Ishioka Supervising Art Director
Art Stefan Dechant Supervising Art Director
Art Todd Cherniawsky Supervising Art Director
Art C. Scott Baker Set Designer
Art Luke Caska Set Designer
Art David Chow Set Designer
Art Jonathan Dyer Set Designer
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Art Rebecca Jellie Art Department Coordinator
Art Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
Art Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
Art Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
Art Karl J. Martin Set Designer
Art Richard F. Mays Set Designer
Art Sam Page Set Designer
Art Mike Stassi Assistant Art Director
Art John Villarino Construction Coordinator
Art Jeffrey Wisniewski Assistant Art Director
Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Designer
Sound Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley
Sound Jana Vance Foley
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor
Sound William Stein Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
Crew Lula Washington Choreographer
Production Jennifer Teves Production Supervisor
Production Brigitte Yorke Production Manager
Crew Janace Tashjian Post Production Supervisor
Sound Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
Sound Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor
Sound Tim Nielsen Sound Effects Editor
Sound Christopher Scarabosio Sound Effects Editor
Sound Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Iain Hutton Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Steve Ingram Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Chris Del Conte Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer
Crew Christopher Marino Visual Effects Editor
Crew Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor
Crew Steve R. Moore Visual Effects Editor
Crew Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer
Crew Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Anthony 'Max' Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Lemmon Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Martin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Steven Quale Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephen Rosenbaum Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Saindon Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Lucas Salton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Wayne Stables Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects David Stinnett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects R. Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Stuart Thorp Stunt Coordinator
Crew Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
Camera Roberto De Angelis Steadicam Operator
Camera David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
Camera Richard Bluck Camera Operator
Lighting Giles Coburn Best Boy Electric
Camera Mark Fellman Still Photographer
Lighting Scott Sprague Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Jeremy Hollobon Animation Director
Visual Effects Orlando Meunier Animation Director
Visual Effects Taisuke Tanimura Animation Director
Costume & Make-Up Lilia Mishel Acevedo Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Alejandro M. Hernandez Set Costumer
Editing Christine Carr Digital Intermediate
Editing Marvin Hall Digital Intermediate
Sound Dick Bernstein Music Editor
Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Crew James Waitkus Transportation Coordinator
Production Judy Alley Publicist
Art Paul Tobin Art Department Manager
Crew Eric Oliver Visual Effects Art Director
Lighting Arun Ram-Mohan Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Matsune Suzuki Modeling
Sound James Horner Original Music Composer
Art Seth Engstrom Conceptual Design
Costume & Make-Up Linda DeVetta Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Frankie Karena Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Georgia Lockhart-Adams Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Roxane Griffin Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Linda DeVetta Hairstylist
Crew Brad Alexander CG Supervisor
Crew Shadi Almassizadeh CG Supervisor
Crew Simon Clutterbuck CG Supervisor
Crew Graeme Demmocks CG Supervisor
Crew Adrian Fernandes CG Supervisor
Crew Mitch Gates CG Supervisor
Crew Jerry Kung CG Supervisor
Crew Andy Lomas CG Supervisor
Crew Sebastian Marino CG Supervisor
Crew Matthias Menz CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Morley CG Supervisor
Crew Michael Mulholland CG Supervisor
Crew Sergei Nevshupov CG Supervisor
Crew Mike Perry CG Supervisor
Crew Thrain Shadbolt CG Supervisor
Crew Michael Takarangi CG Supervisor
Crew David Weitzberg CG Supervisor
Crew Ben White CG Supervisor
Production Laeta Kalogridis Executive Producer
Crew Min Windle Stunts
Sound Kim Foscato Dialogue Editor
Sound Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor
Sound Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor
Directing Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor
Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
Directing Sarah Hinch Script Supervisor
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound Ryan Cole Sound Recordist
Sound Stuart McCowan ADR Editor
Sound Richard Hymns ADR Editor
Sound Steve Slanec ADR Editor
Sound Jim Likowski Foley Editor
Visual Effects John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Brooke Breton Co-Producer
Production Josh McLaglen Co-Producer
Production Peter M. Tobyansen Line Producer
Production Colin Wilson Executive Producer
Production Liz Mullane Casting
Costume & Make-Up Tegan Taylor Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Angela Mooar Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michal Bigger Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Michele Barber Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rick Findlater Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rick Findlater Makeup Supervisor
Production Geoff Burdick Executive In Charge Of Production
Crew Dawn Higginbotham Post-Production Manager
Production Boris Kunac Unit Manager
Production Mika Saito Production Supervisor
Production Chris Walker Unit Manager
Production Colin Wilson Unit Production Manager
Directing Josh McLaglen First Assistant Director
Directing Richard Matthews Second Assistant Director
Directing Maria Battle Campbell Second Assistant Director
Directing Darren Mackie Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Michael Musteric Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Stephanie Weststrate Second Assistant Director
Directing Del Chatterton Third Assistant Director
Directing Bryon Darling Third Assistant Director
Directing Jacqui Pryor Third Assistant Director
Directing Judith Wayers Third Assistant Director
Art Holly Jeter Art Department Assistant
Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Production Dan Horton Art Department Production Assistant
Art Jacqui Allen Assistant Art Director
Art Vanessa Cole Assistant Art Director
Art Andrew Driver Assistant Set Dresser
Art Anthony Russell Assistant Set Dresser
Art Darryn Sigley Assistant Set Dresser
Art Dean Hudson Assistant Set Dresser
Art Ruben Allen Assistant Set Dresser
Art Rupert Grobben Assistant Set Dresser
Art Shaun Bolton Assistant Set Dresser
Art Barry Howell Conceptual Illustrator
Art Craig Shoji Conceptual Illustrator
Art Daphne Yap Conceptual Illustrator
Art Dorian Bustamante Conceptual Illustrator
Art James Clyne Conceptual Illustrator
Art Ryan Church Conceptual Illustrator
Art Steven Messing Conceptual Illustrator
Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Illustrator
Art Richard Taylor Conceptual Design
Art Norman Willerton Construction Buyer
Art Nik Novis Construction Manager
Art Ed Mulholand Construction Manager
Visual Effects Jordu Schell Lead Character Designer
Visual Effects Neville Page Lead Creature Designer
Art Tanea Chapman Lead Set Dresser
Visual Effects Jason Mahakian Modeling
Visual Effects Gregory Jein Modeling
Production Francie McGirr Production Assistant
Production Sally Ford Production Assistant
Production Tasha Lang Production Assistant
Crew Timothy Oakley Prop Maker
Crew Paul Hambleton Prop Maker
Crew Andrew Gillespie Prop Maker
Crew Erin Palmer Prop Maker
Crew Jack Cornelius Prop Maker
Crew Darren A. Mosher Prop Maker
Crew Gareth J. Jensen Prop Maker
Art Andrew M. Siegel Property Master
Art Andrew Chan Set Designer
Art Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Art Darryl Longstaffe Set Designer
Art John Lott Set Designer
Art Michael Smale Set Designer
Art Paul Ozzimo Set Designer
Art Amber Richards Set Dresser
Art Ben Whale Set Dresser
Art Daniel Birt Set Dresser
Art David Kolff Set Dresser
Art Eliza Meldrum Set Dresser
Art Milton Candish Set Dresser
Art Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser
Art Tony Leonardi Standby Painter
Sound Juan Peralta Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Sam Spicer Boom Operator
Sound Frank Rinella Foley Mixer
Sound Sean England Foley Recordist
Sound Tony Sereno Sound Mix Technician
Sound Davis Lee Production Sound Mixer
Sound Tony Johnson Production Sound Mixer
Sound William B. Kaplan Production Sound Mixer
Sound James M. Tanenbaum Production Sound Mixer
Sound James Spencer Sound Recordist
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Noah Katz Sound Editor
Sound Simon Franglen Music Arranger
Crew Denis St. Amand Score Engineer
Sound Simon Rhodes Scoring Mixer
Sound J.A.C. Redford Orchestrator
Sound Jon Kull Orchestrator
Sound Nicholas Dodd Orchestrator
Sound Jim Henrikson Supervising Music Editor
Production Jock Fyfe Location Manager
Production Kevin Magill Location Assistant
Visual Effects Steve Danhieux I/O Manager
Editing Eric Bidinger Additional Colorist
Editing Claudia Huerta Assistant Editor
Editing James Meikle Assistant Editor
Editing Justin Shaw Assistant Editor
Editing Mark Hawthorne Assistant Editor
Editing Roxanne Dorman Assistant Editor
Editing Dawn Marquette Assistant Editor
Editing Kristen Young Assistant Editor
Camera Ryan Sheridan Digital Imaging Technician
Editing Zara Park Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Jason Gaudio First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Carl Jacobson I/O Manager
Visual Effects Daniel Hawley I/O Manager
Visual Effects Eduardo Cisneros I/O Manager
Visual Effects Kris Gregg I/O Manager
Visual Effects Peter Moc I/O Manager
Visual Effects Rene Clark I/O Manager
Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Crew Daniel Mei-Tal Post Production Assistant
Production Wendy Chesebrough Lowe Post Production Coordinator
Editing Skip Kimball Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
Production Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Production Yvette Reid Extras Casting Assistant
Production Gillian Davies Extras Casting Assistant
Production Justine Hempe Casting Associate
Production Kimberly Graham Casting Assistant
Production Ashley Slater Casting Assistant
Crew Alice Paton Machinist
Crew Sheree Roud Machinist
Crew Lorraine Willis Machinist
Crew Melissa Mundt Machinist
Crew Lachlan Mayclair Machinist
Crew Amy Jansen-Leen Machinist
Costume & Make-Up Jeannie Flynn Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Hannah Goldblatt Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Kerstin Kary Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Callinan Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sally Gray Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sheila Horton Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Yvonne Autridge Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Zoe Fox Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Cilla Leckie Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Wanda Lepionka Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Plested Costume Standby
Costume & Make-Up Chantelle Bowkett Costume Standby
Camera Richard Bluck Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Huw Griffiths Best Boy Grip
Camera David Shaw Dolly Grip
Camera Kane Asher Dolly Grip
Lighting Alan Wilson Electrician
Lighting Byron Sparrow Electrician
Lighting Chris Chandler Electrician
Lighting Chris Smailes Electrician
Lighting Jamie Couper Electrician
Lighting Ryan O'Donnell Electrician
Lighting Taipua Adams Electrician
Lighting Antony Farrell Electrician
Lighting Anthony Waterhouse Electrician
Lighting Edward Tyrie Electrician
Lighting Matthew Sharp Electrician
Camera Larry Nielsen First Assistant "A" Camera
Lighting Chris Culliton Gaffer
Lighting John Buckley Gaffer
Crew Hansel Verkerk Generator Operator
Camera Dennis Hoerter Key Grip
Camera Paul Farley Key Grip
Camera Richard Mall Key Grip
Camera Tony Keddy Key Grip
Camera Donald Reynolds Jr. Key Grip
Lighting Peter Mansell Lighting Coordinator
Lighting Matt Andrews Rigging Gaffer
Lighting David Brown Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Ben Vere Jones Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Rei Rigging Grip
Lighting Keith Watkins Rigging Grip
Lighting Michael Braid Rigging Grip
Lighting Ross Jones Rigging Grip
Camera Steve Unwin Still Photographer
Crew Jason Naran Video Assist Operator
Crew Daniel Hernández Alea Video Assist Operator
Crew Rohan Satyanand Video Assist Operator
Crew Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator
Crew Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts
Crew Colin Follenweider Stunts
Crew David Schultz Stunts
Crew Frank Torres Stunts
Crew Hank Amos Stunts
Crew J.J. Dashnaw Stunts
Crew Jahnel Curfman Stunts
Crew Jason Rodriguez Stunts
Crew Mark Ginther Stunts
Crew Nito Larioza Stunts
Crew Rayner Jahnke Stunts
Crew Reuben Langdon Stunts
Crew Richard Epper Stunts
Crew Rodney Cook Stunts
Crew Ryan Brown Stunts
Crew Ryan Carey Stunts
Crew Shane Dawson Stunts
Crew Simone Bargetze Stunts
Crew Stella Angelova Stunts
Crew Steve Upton Stunts
Crew Tony Marsh Stunts
Crew Justin B. Carter Stunts
Crew Siosa Fonua Stunts
Crew Vincent Roxburgh Stunts
Crew Chris Alviani Driver
Crew Victor Ybiernas Driver
Crew Cody Flemming Driver
Crew Vaughn Bladen Driver
Crew Bruce Bartley Driver
Crew Kosta Vatselias Driver
Crew Tim Harris Driver
Crew Glenn Shaw Transportation Captain
Production Inge Rademeyer Travel Coordinator
Crew Dan Neufeldt Technical Supervisor
Crew Joshua Owens Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Carly Neemia Stand In
Crew Jaime Harrison Stand In
Crew Laurel Devenie Stand In
Crew Luke Hawker Stand In
Crew Francis Biggs Stand In
Production Kristin Berbae Producer's Assistant
Production Ted Cahn Producer's Assistant
Crew Nicole Pitesa Actor's Assistant
Crew Alexis Alexander Actor's Assistant
Production Terri Depaolo Producer's Assistant
Production Grant Roa Producer's Assistant
Production Annette Encinas Assistant Accountant
Production Michael Ling Assistant Accountant
Production Troy McGatlin Assistant Accountant
Production Valerie Suarez Assistant Accountant
Production Thea Govorko Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Helene Takacs Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew Chris Boswell Catering
Crew Nick Mestrundrea Craft Service
Crew Stacey Jelin Craft Service
Production Linus Murphy First Assistant Accountant
Production Sebastian Marr Payroll Accountant
Production Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield Post Production Accountant
Production Averil Mawhinney Production Accountant
Production Alexander Hamilton Westmore Production Assistant
Production Barbara Szeman Production Assistant
Production Bill Whirity Production Assistant
Production Eddie Apodaca Production Assistant
Production Jamie Landau Production Assistant
Production Jenna Pitula Production Assistant
Production Megan Fischer Production Assistant
Production Michael Urbanski Production Assistant
Production Morgan Elam Production Assistant
Production Sara Docksey Production Assistant
Production Sarah Goller Production Assistant
Production Tim Patterson Production Assistant
Production Andrew Emilio DeCesare Production Assistant
Production Michael Elko Weaver Production Assistant
Production Sherryn Hunt Production Assistant
Crew Nour Dardari Production Controller
Production Andrew Cochrane Production Coordinator
Production Susan Dukow Production Coordinator
Production Jamie Robinson Production Coordinator
Crew Cale Hetariki Production Office Assistant
Crew Georgia Mahaffie Production Office Assistant
Production Edith Viramontes Production Secretary
Production Anne Davenport Second Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Andrew Silke Animation
Visual Effects Anthony McIndoe Animation
Visual Effects Ben Sanders Animation
Visual Effects Brett Purmal Animation
Visual Effects Danny Testani Animation
Visual Effects Gerald Clevy Animation
Visual Effects Jean-Denis Haas Animation
Visual Effects Neil Glasbey Animation
Visual Effects Robert McIntosh Animation
Visual Effects Simeon Duncombe Animation
Visual Effects Richard Baneham Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Cathy Harris 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Claire Prebble 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Darin Gordine 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Gabrielle Bertogg 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Haley May 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Jasmin Van Lith 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Nadine Jaggi 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Pranee McKinlay 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Rupert Grobben 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Samantha Morley 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Tira O'Daly 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Michael Grealish 3D Modeller
Art Dordi Moen Painter
Art Les Nairn Painter
Art Jonathon Brough Painter
Production Melissa Dodds Production Assistant
Production Emily Sturrock Production Assistant
Production Annette Wullems Production Manager
Production Grant Bensley Production Manager
Production Michelle Turner Production Manager
Crew Amy Ingram Special Effects Technician
Crew Dean Bushby Special Effects Technician
Crew Douglas Falconer Special Effects Technician
Crew Karl Chisholm Special Effects Technician
Crew Paul Davenport Special Effects Technician
Crew Pete Zivkovic Special Effects Technician
Crew Phil McLaren Special Effects Technician
Crew Sarah-Bailey Harper Special Effects Technician
Crew Scott Harens Special Effects Technician
Crew Sven Harens Special Effects Technician
Crew Jonathan Roy Grindlay Special Effects Technician
Crew Rodney Ford Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Patrick Kalyn Animation
Visual Effects Jonathan Reynolds 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Geronimo Moralez Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Sarah Reese-Edwards Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects William Morrison Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Arthur Vail Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Brian Taber Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Nickolas Stevens Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jody Echegaray Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Toni Pace Carstensen Additional Visual Effects
Visual Effects Alexander K. Lee Animation
Visual Effects Ambre Maurin Animation
Visual Effects Andrea Castagnoli Animation
Visual Effects Andy Wong Animation
Visual Effects Austin Eddy Animation
Visual Effects Chris Starwalt Animation
Visual Effects Daniel Zettl Animation
Visual Effects Erik Morgansen Animation
Visual Effects Greg Towner Animation
Visual Effects James Bennett Animation
Visual Effects Jance Rubinchik Animation
Visual Effects Jeremy Cantor Animation
Visual Effects John Zdankiewicz Animation
Visual Effects Jonathan Paquin Animation
Visual Effects Laurent Laban Animation
Visual Effects Liam Russell Animation
Visual Effects Lina Kouznetsova Animation
Visual Effects Marchand Jooste Animation
Visual Effects Mark Stanger Animation
Visual Effects Michael Aerni Animation
Visual Effects Paul Claessens Animation
Visual Effects Samy Fecih Animation
Visual Effects Steve Rawlins Animation
Visual Effects Tim Waddy Animation
Visual Effects Luis F. Pazos Animation Coordinator
Visual Effects Jarom Sidwell Animation Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrew R. Jones Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Loeb Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Derrick Auyoung Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Juan Antonio Amblés Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Lori Smallwood Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Taylor Carrasco Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Regina Cachuela Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Tim Stevenson Animation
Visual Effects Toby Haruno Animation
Directing Marc Ashton Assistant Director
Camera Sandy Taylor Camera Department Manager
Camera Lee Bramwell Camera Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Roberts CG Artist
Visual Effects Aymeric Aute CG Artist
Visual Effects Charley Carlat CG Artist
Visual Effects Conrad Dueck CG Artist
Visual Effects Fred Haro CG Artist
Visual Effects Gavyn Thompson CG Artist
Visual Effects John Lindstein CG Artist
Visual Effects Nathan Millsap CG Artist
Visual Effects Nick Damico CG Artist
Visual Effects Tharyn Valavanis CG Artist
Visual Effects Tong Tran CG Artist
Visual Effects Anselm Seherr-Thoss CG Artist
Visual Effects Brett McLaughlin CG Artist
Visual Effects Jonathan Mitchell CG Artist
Visual Effects Mike Jahnke CG Artist
Visual Effects Robert Ward CG Artist
Crew Albert Hastings CG Supervisor
Crew Allen Hemberger CG Supervisor
Crew Eric Fernandes CG Supervisor
Crew Joseph Kasparian CG Supervisor
Crew Kevin Andrew Smith CG Supervisor
Crew Lafleche Dumais CG Supervisor
Crew Mark Tait Lewis CG Supervisor
Crew Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor
Crew Pat Conran CG Supervisor
Crew Philippe Theroux CG Supervisor
Crew Roger Shortt CG Supervisor
Crew Adrian Ferrnandes CG Supervisor
Crew Keith Miller CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Areito Echevarria Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Caterina Schiffers Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Christoph Salzmann Compositing Lead
Visual Effects David Houghton-Williams Compositing Lead
Visual Effects David Phillips Compositing Lead
Visual Effects David Shere Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jan Dubberke Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Karim Sahai Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Lloyd Lee Barnett Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Mark Richardson Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Matt Holland Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Nathan Hopkins Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Norman Cates Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Paul Redican Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Robin Hollander Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Steve McGee Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Steve McGillen Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Theodor Groeneboom Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Tim Hey Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Tom Baskaya Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Christian Kaestner Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Eddie Pasquarello Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jane Sharvina Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Michel Barrière Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Thierry Delattre Compositing Supervisor
Crew Aaron Singer Compositor
Crew Adam Azmy Compositor
Crew Adam Ghering Compositor
Crew Alberto Montañés Compositor
Crew Aled Prosser Compositor
Crew Angelo Perrotta Compositor
Crew Aurore de Blois Compositor
Crew Ben Turner Compositor
Crew Bobby Silman Compositor
Crew Brian Fisher Compositor
Crew Christopher Ivins Compositor
Crew Dan Blank Compositor
Crew Ean Carr Compositor
Crew Ed Hawkins Compositor
Crew Erich Eder Compositor
Crew Foad Shah Compositor
Crew Gareth Dinneen Compositor
Crew Gemma Cooper Compositor
Crew Geoff Hadfield Compositor
Crew Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositor
Crew Holly Acton Compositor
Crew Howard Protheroe Compositor
Crew James D. Fleming Compositor
Crew Jarnail Bhachu Compositor
Crew Jerry Whitaker Compositor
Crew Jesse Parkhill Compositor
Crew Jiwoon Kim Compositor
Crew Julian Bryant Compositor
Crew Michael Lanzensberger Compositor
Crew Michael Ralla Compositor
Crew Nicha Kumkeaw Compositor
Crew Niki Bern Compositor
Crew Patrick Murphy Compositor
Crew Peter Demarest Compositor
Crew Rajat Roy Compositor
Crew Rebecca Manning Compositor
Crew Rony Soussan Compositor
Crew Rudi Holzapfel Compositor
Crew Salima Needham Compositor
Crew Sarah Blank Compositor
Crew Scott Chambers Compositor
Crew Sergio Ayrosa Compositor
Crew Sonia Calvert Compositor
Crew Steve Parsons Compositor
Crew Tatjana Bozinovski Compositor
Crew Tim Christensen Compositor
Crew Tim Young Compositor
Crew Todd Carson Compositor
Crew Tom Pegg Compositor
Crew Venti Hristova Compositor
Crew Brett Stapleton-French Compositor
Crew Giuliano Dionisio Vigano Compositor
Crew Juan Salazar Compositor
Crew Kory Juul Compositor
Crew Lori C. Miller Compositor
Crew Mark van den Bergen Compositor
Crew Richard McBride Compositor
Crew Ricky Leach Compositor
Crew Ryan T. Smolarek Compositor
Crew Travis Wade Ivy Compositor
Visual Effects Adam Cobabe Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects David Feuillatre Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Eduardo Graña Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Eli Tucker Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Gios Johnston Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Johann Francois Coetzee Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jon Lemmon Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Laura Lumpuy Nicolas Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Lonnie Kraatz Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Lorenzo Basurto Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Marco Barbati Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Marco Vidaurre Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Matthias Zeller Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Oleg Magrisso Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Peter Megow Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Radford Hurn Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Ron E.J. Miller Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Rufus Blow Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Sunny Teich Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Vincent Yan Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Christoph Meyer Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jay Gambell Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects René van De Poel Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Malcolm Thomas-Gustave Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Kevin Romond VFX Supervisor
Camera Abhishek Pandian Data Wrangler
Camera Brett Wilkins Data Wrangler
Camera Brett Wilkins Data Wrangler
Camera Filippo Paganoni Data Wrangler
Camera Kris Bieringa Data Wrangler
Camera Layne Small Data Wrangler
Camera Layne Small Data Wrangler
Camera Navin Sk Data Wrangler
Camera Navin Sk Data Wrangler
Camera Renton McNeill Data Wrangler
Camera Richard McKenzie Data Wrangler
Camera Rob Sclater Data Wrangler
Camera Samuel Duncan Data Wrangler
Camera Stephen Allison Data Wrangler
Camera Stephen Smart Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Marvyn Young Digital Effects Producer
Crew David Carriker Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Nolan Murtha Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Gretchen Libby Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Sean Cushing Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Tim Keene Executive Visual Effects Producer
Art Bee Jin Tan Graphic Designer
Art Mark Christiansen Graphic Designer
Camera Shawn Dunn Head of Layout
Directing Brad Blackbourn Layout
Directing Daniel Buhigas Layout
Directing James Harmer Layout
Directing Jorge Pimentel Layout
Directing Keir Longden Layout
Directing Melvin Polayah Layout
Directing Rob Zohrab Layout
Directing Simon Carlile Layout
Directing Stephen Painter Layout
Directing Steve Hardy Layout
Visual Effects John M. Levin Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Aldo Gagliardi Lead Animator
Visual Effects Ben Forster Lead Animator
Visual Effects Daniel Barrett Lead Animator
Visual Effects Jan Philip Cramer Lead Animator
Visual Effects Michael Cozens Lead Animator
Visual Effects Robyn Luckham Lead Animator
Visual Effects Alex Burt Lead Animator
Visual Effects Adam J. Ely Matte Painter
Visual Effects Belinda Allen Matte Painter
Visual Effects Elias Gonzalez Matte Painter
Visual Effects Federico Bozzano Matte Painter
Visual Effects Heather Abels Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jean-Luc Azzis Matte Painter
Visual Effects Kristi Valk Matte Painter
Visual Effects Lyse Beck Matte Painter
Visual Effects Mannix Bennett Matte Painter
Visual Effects Michael Lloyd Matte Painter
Visual Effects Nicole Mather Matte Painter
Visual Effects Adrian Chan Modeling
Visual Effects Andreas Nehls Modeling
Visual Effects Andrei Coval Modeling
Visual Effects Andreja Vuckovic Modeling
Visual Effects Atanas Atanasov Modeling
Visual Effects Bo Mosley Modeling
Visual Effects Brook Kievit Modeling
Visual Effects Cajun Hylton Modeling
Visual Effects Cajun Hylton Modeling
Visual Effects Cedric Enriquez Canlas Modeling
Visual Effects Clare Woodford-Robinson Modeling
Visual Effects Clare Woodford-Robinson Modeling
Visual Effects Daniel Moy Modeling
Visual Effects Djordje Cakovan Modeling
Visual Effects Eung Ho Lo Modeling
Visual Effects Gershom Sissing Modeling
Visual Effects Hamza Butt Modeling
Visual Effects Jakob Kousholt Modeling
Visual Effects James Sutton Modeling
Visual Effects James Willingham III Modeling
Visual Effects Jay Renner Modeling
Visual Effects Jeremy Berruel Modeling
Visual Effects Jeremy Berruel Modeling
Visual Effects Jose Samson Modeling
Visual Effects Justin Steel Modeling
Visual Effects Kaori Miyazawa Modeling
Visual Effects Kurt Butler Modeling
Visual Effects Leslie Chan Modeling
Visual Effects Makiko Handa Modeling
Visual Effects Mary Swinnerton Modeling
Visual Effects Matt Beale Modeling
Visual Effects Matt Fitzgerald Modeling
Visual Effects Matteo Stirati Modeling
Visual Effects Matthew Bullock Modeling
Visual Effects Myles Asseter Modeling
Visual Effects Nathan Farquhar Modeling
Visual Effects Nicholas Wilson Modeling
Visual Effects Niklas Preston Modeling
Visual Effects Pablo Ángeles Zuman Modeling
Visual Effects Pär Tingström Modeling
Visual Effects Robert Vignone Modeling
Visual Effects Romain Bivar Segurado Modeling
Visual Effects Sam Sharplin Modeling
Visual Effects Shannon Thomas Modeling
Visual Effects Stuart Penn Modeling
Visual Effects Sun Jin Lee Modeling
Visual Effects Thomas Sing Wai Lo Modeling
Visual Effects Yasmin Khudari Modeling
Visual Effects Ben Lambert Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Marco Revelant Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Andreas Rohr Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects James Liu Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Karl Erlandsen Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Leo Hills Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Lorenzo Angeli Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Lorenzo Angeli Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Robin Reyer Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Vaughn Cato Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Felipe Bohórquez Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Joao Montenegro Pipeline Technical Director
Production Charlotte Laney Production Assistant
Production Clint Spillers Production Assistant
Production Georgia Lovering Production Assistant
Production Lee Briggs Production Assistant
Production Nicole Bossier Production Assistant
Production Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart Production Assistant
Production Scott Bachert Production Assistant
Production Tom Greene Production Assistant
Production Seb Abante Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jaz Rongokea Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jaz Rongokea Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Helen Clare VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Jennah Rasmussen VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Jessica Ponte VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Jessica Ponte VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Marissa Gomes VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects N'Cee Van Heerden VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Peti Nohotima VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Peti Nohotima VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Sam Buys VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Sam Buys VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Sam Buys VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Schuyler Pappas VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Stacy Bissell VFX Production Coordinator
Crew Alex Falkner Prop Maker
Crew Alex Keegan Prop Maker
Crew Andrew Moyes Prop Maker
Crew Ben Hawker Prop Maker
Crew Bill Hunt Prop Maker
Crew Billie-Jo Thomson Prop Maker
Crew Bryce Curtis Prop Maker
Crew Carlos Slater Prop Maker
Crew Charlotte Bowie Prop Maker
Crew Charlotte Bowie Prop Maker
Crew Chris Covich Prop Maker
Crew Claire Middleton Prop Maker
Crew Colin Jackman Prop Maker
Crew Dallas Poll Prop Maker
Crew Daniel Bennett Prop Maker
Crew Daniel Cockersell Prop Maker
Crew Daniel Kelly Prop Maker
Crew Daniel Wickham Prop Maker
Crew David Macclure Prop Maker
Crew David Meng Prop Maker
Crew David Tremont Prop Maker
Crew Don Brooker Prop Maker
Crew Dorothy Hsu Prop Maker
Crew Duncan Brown Prop Maker
Crew Eden Small Prop Maker
Crew Eric Bon Prop Maker
Crew Frances Richardson Prop Maker
Crew Gary Hunt Prop Maker
Crew Greg Allison Prop Maker
Crew Greg Tozer Prop Maker
Crew Hiroshi Tange Prop Maker
Crew Hiroshi Tange Prop Maker
Crew Ian Ruxton Prop Maker
Crew James French Prop Maker
Crew Jamie Beswarick Prop Maker
Crew Jobeen Tse Prop Maker
Crew Joe Paice Prop Maker
Crew Johnny Fraser Allen Prop Maker
Crew Kane Lockhead Prop Maker
Crew Kristos Focas Prop Maker
Crew Lindsey Crummett Prop Maker
Crew Marc Dutilloy Prop Maker
Crew Neil Marname Prop Maker
Crew Nicholas Antunovic Prop Maker
Crew Niko Kaye Prop Maker
Crew Paul Wickham Prop Maker
Crew Peter Lyon Prop Maker
Crew Peter Osborne Prop Maker
Crew Richard Matthews Prop Maker
Crew Richard Thurston Prop Maker
Crew Robert Irons Prop Maker
Crew Robert Ju Prop Maker
Crew Ryk Fortuna Prop Maker
Crew Shari Finn Prop Maker
Crew Stephen Edwards Prop Maker
Crew Tristan McCallum Prop Maker
Crew Vibol Moeung Prop Maker
Crew Wayne Dawson Prop Maker
Crew Wayne Thomas Prop Maker
Crew Callum Linegard Prop Maker
Crew Neil Schrader Prop Maker
Production Hannah Clarke Publicist
Production Robyn Isaacs Publicist
Visual Effects Sandy Houston Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Tammy Sutton Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects John Stevenson-Galvin Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Jung Min Chang Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Nicholas Gaul Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Richard Raimbault Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Simon Cheung Senior Modeller
Crew Gregory Salter Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jay Cooper Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jen Howard Sequence Supervisor
Crew Mark Nettleton Sequence Supervisor
Crew Robert Weaver Sequence Supervisor
Crew Tom Fejes Sequence Supervisor
Crew Tory Mercer Sequence Supervisor
Crew Antoine Bouthors Software Engineer
Crew Bill Lorton Software Engineer
Crew Boon Hean Low Software Engineer
Crew Carla Morris Software Engineer
Crew Daniel Lond Software Engineer
Crew Eric Soulvie Software Engineer
Crew Jack Elder Software Engineer
Crew Jacopo Pantaleoni Software Engineer
Crew Jade Mansueto Software Engineer
Crew Jon Hertzig Software Engineer
Crew Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer
Crew Kim Slattery Software Engineer
Crew Kiyoyuki Nakagaki Software Engineer
Crew Marcus Schoo Software Engineer
Crew Michael Tandecki Software Engineer
Crew Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer
Crew Paul-George H. Roberts Software Engineer
Crew Pravin Bhatt Software Engineer
Crew Wendy Lloyd Software Engineer
Crew Xian Xiao Software Engineer
Visual Effects Michael Lester Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Matt Nelson Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Allen Tracy VFX Editor
Visual Effects Darryl Doherty VFX Editor
Visual Effects Tyler Hockett VFX Editor
Visual Effects Eileen Moran Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Andrew M. Collins Visual Effects
Visual Effects Billy-Vu Lam Visual Effects
Visual Effects Bruno Parenti Visual Effects
Visual Effects C. Jerome Williams Visual Effects
Visual Effects Cameron Coombs Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chris Fregoso Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chris Haney Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chris Payne Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chun Seong Ng Visual Effects
Visual Effects Colin Strause Visual Effects
Visual Effects Daniel Chavez Visual Effects
Visual Effects David Michaels Visual Effects
Visual Effects Gizmo Rivera Visual Effects
Visual Effects Greg Strause Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects
Visual Effects Joe Harkins Visual Effects
Visual Effects Joshua Cordes Visual Effects
Visual Effects Kenneth Quinn Brown Visual Effects
Visual Effects Kim LeBrane Visual Effects
Visual Effects Krystal Sae Eua Visual Effects
Visual Effects Laura Sevilla Visual Effects
Visual Effects Leonardo Martinez Visual Effects
Visual Effects Loeng Wong-Savun Visual Effects
Visual Effects Marco Capparelli Visual Effects
Visual Effects Marcus Erbar Visual Effects
Visual Effects Miguel A. Guerrero Visual Effects
Visual Effects Peng Ke Visual Effects
Visual Effects Robert Hubbard Visual Effects
Visual Effects Shigeharu Tomotoshi Visual Effects
Visual Effects T.J. Burke Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tamer Eldib Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tony Meagher Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tulio Hernandez Visual Effects
Visual Effects York N. Schueller Visual Effects
Visual Effects Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Brice Liesveld Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bryan Searing Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Cara Tallulha Davies Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Charlyn Go Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chris McClintock Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Crystal Choo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Laia Alomar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matthew Sabourin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mikael Jaeger Jensen Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Molly Pabian Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Myléne Guérin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nancy Lamontagne Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Steve Riera Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Craig Tanner Visual Effects Editor
Crew Pierre Raymond Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Robin Prybil Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Laura Zentil Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Tripp Hudson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Daniel Leduc VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Fenella Stratton VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Marcus Goodwin VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Antoine Deschamps Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Erik Winquist Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Mathilde Tollec Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Tim Webber Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Adrien Toupet Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Andreas Vrhovsek Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ben Frost Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects David Caeiro Cebrián Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Florian Hu Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Francois Sugny Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Garry Runke Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Garry Runke Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Guillaume Fradin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Gunnar Radeloff Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jayandera Danappal Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects John A. Patterson Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Kawaldeep Singh Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mariano Blanc Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Martin Halle Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Pierre Grage Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Ronnie Menahem Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Thomas P. Bolt Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Will Elsdale Visual Effects Technical Director

keyboard_arrow_up